Jher's Reflector List Revised.

jher (jher@eden.com)
Fri, 12 Aug 1994 01:55:00 -0400


Jher's Public Reflector List Ver. 1.1 08/12/94

Hopefully this won't need any more modifications in the near future!
I rearranged the list in numerical order and separated it into 4
catagories now instead of 3.
-jher@eden.com
=========================================================================
Ok PENNSU 128.118.3.57
Ok UKANS 129.237.247.160
Ok UNIL 130.223.91.2
Ok UPenn 130.91.72.36
Ok GTELABSCISL 132.197.9.105
Ok GTELABS 132.197.10.74
Ok CORNELL 132.236.91.204
Ok WEIZMANN 132.76.64.143
Ok NUS 137.132.9.61
Ok UMICH 141.214.252.170
Ok NCSU 152.1.57.56
Ok Norway 158.36.33.3
Ok QMS 161.33.3.1
Ok NYSERNET 192.77.173.2
Ok UL 192.67.76.40
Ok NETWORKSOLUTIONS 198.41.0.200
Ok SPRINTLINK 199.0.55.90
=========================================================================
Ok(nasa) CMU 128.2.230.10
Ok(nasa) LUNDU 130.235.128.100
Ok(nasa) NASASELECT(usa) 139.88.27.43
Ok(nasa) NASASELECT(eur) 158.36.33.5
=========================================================================
Intermittant HAWAIIU 128.171.171.10
=========================================================================
NoResponse NCSC 128.109.178.103
NoResponse OHIO-STATEU 128.146.116.8
NoResponse dutch 130.115.150.2
NoResponse OPENU 137.108.81.14
NoResponse UofMed 141.214.20.107
NoResponse UNC 152.2.22.80
NoResponse LUTCHI 158.125.96.20
NoResponse UMass 192.35.82.96
NoResponse SPRINTLINK 199.0.55.77
NoResponse ???? 199.79.146.43
=========================================================================
This list is available at gopher.eden.com/The Eden Matrix/Eden Users/Jher

Only death awaits outside the Eden Matrix.
jher@matrix.eden.com Fnord
SysAdmin eden.com